Monthly Archives: July 2011

(49 Days OST) Always (Eonjekkajina)


Title : Always (Eonjekkajina)
Singer : Park Boram
Download MP3 of Always (Eonjekkajina) – Park Boram

MV of Always (Eonjekkajina) – Park Boram (49 Days OST)

Read the rest of this entry

(49 Days OST) Scarecrow / Heosuabi


Title : Scarecrow / Heosuabi
Singer : Jeong Il Wo
Download MP3 of Scarecrow / Heosuabi

MV of Scarecrow / Heosuabi

Read the rest of this entry

All About Jung Il Woo (Profile & Photo Gallery)


Profile
* Name: 정일우 / Jung Il Woo
* Profession: Actor and model
* Birthdate: 1987-Sep-09
* Height: 183cm
* Weight: 63kg
* Star sign: Virgo
* Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment

Read the rest of this entry

(Korean Drama) Lie To Me



Details
Title: 내게 거짓말을 해봐 / Naege Geojitmaleul Haebwa / Lie to Me
Chinese Title : 骗我试试 / 對我說謊看看
Also known as: Try Lying to Me
Previously known as: 달콤한 스캔들 / Sweet Scandal
Genre: Romance, comedy
Episodes: 16
Broadcast network: SBS
Broadcast period: 2011-May-09 to 2011-June-28

Read the rest of this entry

(Korean Drama)) You’ve Fallen for Me – Heartstrings


Details
* Title: 넌 내게 반했어 / Neon Naege Banhaesseo
* Chinese Title: 為我著迷
* Also Known as: Falling in Love / Heartstrings
* Previously known as: 페스티벌 / Festival
* Genre: Romance, music
* Episodes: 16
* Broadcast network: MBC
* Broadcast period: 2011-Jun-29 to 2011-Aug-18

Read the rest of this entry

%d bloggers like this: